Board of Finance

Board Members
Christopher Santucci, Chairman (R), July 1, 2017 - July 1, 2023

Scott Crevier (R), May 1, 2019 - July 1, 2025

Joseph Cross (D), May 1, 2019 - July 1, 2025

Erick Ponkala (R), May 6, 2019 - July 1, 2023

Chuck Singer (R), May 6, 2019 - July 1, 2021

Vacancy, July 1, 2019 - July 1, 2021

Alternates
Roger W Bragdon (R), July 1, 2015 - July 1, 2021
Nathan B Swift (R), July 1, 2019 - July 1, 2025
Stephen Browne, May 6, 2019 - July 1, 2023

Pages